Kitchen & Dining
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Stoneware Trivet Tray | Strawberry | You Are Jam To My Jelly | 8.5 Inch | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $5.99Was: $9.95A stone trivet from our Garden Collection displaying a vintage design of wild strawberries with a coordinating punny sentiment that reads "You Are The Jam To My Jelly." Trivet features cork base to...Now: $5.99Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Stemless Wine Glass - Basted Turkey - Metallic Gold Design 15 Oz from Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $9.99Was: $17.95Elevate your fall and harvest celebrations with this stunning 15 oz. stemless wine glass from the Primitives by Kathy collection. Featuring a metallic gold design of a cooked turkey and a humorous...Now: $9.99Was: $17.95 -
On Sale
Small Wooden Embossing Rolling Pin | Mushrooms & Florals | 13.75 In | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $8.95Was: $14.95Enhance your baking experience with the Small Wooden Embossing Rolling Pin from Primitives by Kathy. This unique rolling pin features a charming design of mushrooms mixed with a variety of florals,...Now: $8.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Wine Bottle Holder | Checkerboard Macrame Cotton | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $6.95Was: $12.95A decorative bottle holder from our Bohemian Collection featuring a checkerboard macrame design. Our Checkerboard bottle holder easily slips over a bottle of wine to add handmade style to a gift or...Now: $6.95Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Newlywed Coffee Mug Set - Hello There Handsome & Good Morning Gorgeous from Design Imports
Design Imports
Now: $18.95Was: $29.95This adorable set of Mr. & Mrs. Mugs is the perfect gift for newlyweds! Front: Mr. // Back: Hello There Handsome Front: Mrs. // Back: Good Morning Gorgeous Set includes...Now: $18.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Dish Towel - Floral Wreath Farmhouse Dairy Cow | 20x28 | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $5.95Was: $10.95Introducing the Cotton Kitchen Dish Towel from Primitives by Kathy, boasting a charming farmhouse design featuring a dairy calf cow with a delicate floral wreath. Made of yellow cotton and measuring...Now: $5.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Oven Mitt & Potholder Gift Set | Lemons & Bumblebee | Happiness Is Handmade | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $9.95Was: $17.95A kitchen set from our Garden Collection including a potholder and matching oven mitt displaying watercolor designs of lemons, flowers, and bees. Potholder design features hand illustrated "Happiness...Now: $9.95Was: $17.95 -
On Sale
Halloween Coffee Mugs Set of 2 16 oz Ceramic Mugs, Creep It Real & Scary Before Brew Burton & Burton
Burton & Burton
Now: $20.84Was: $31.95Halloween Coffee Mugs Set of 2 16 oz Ceramic Coffee Cups Bring some spooky humor to your morning routine with this fun set of 2 Halloween coffee mugs from Burton & Burton. Featuring two...Now: $20.84Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Heart Shaped Spoon Rest Bless Your Heart Stoneware Kitchen Utensil Holder Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Heart Shaped Spoon Rest Bless Your Heart Stoneware Kitchen Utensil Holder Add a little Southern charm and personality to your kitchen with this delightful "Bless Your Heart" Heart-Shaped Spoon...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Farmers Market Coffee Mug 12 oz Vintage Diner-Style Stoneware Cup with Bicycle & Floral Design Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Farmers Market Coffee Mug 12 oz Vintage Diner-Style Stoneware Cup Bring the charm of a countryside farmers market to your morning coffee with this delightful 12-ounce Farmers Market coffee mug...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Stoneware Circular Spoon Rest | Dusk Gray | 5.5 Inch | Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Introducing the Stoneware Circular Spoon Rest from Now Designs in a beautiful Dusk Gray speckled finish. This modern and stylish spoon rest adds a touch of sophistication to your kitchen decor...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
White Geometric Coffee Mug 14 oz Gala Stoneware Cup with Textured Wax-Resist Design Danica Heirloom
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95White Geometric Coffee Mug 14 oz Danica Heirloom Gala Stoneware Cup Add understated elegance to your morning routine with this beautiful 14-ounce White Gala Coffee Mug from the Danica Heirloom...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95