Kitchen & Dining
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Oven Mitt & Potholder Gift Set | Lemons & Bumblebee | Happiness Is Handmade | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $9.95Was: $17.95A kitchen set from our Garden Collection including a potholder and matching oven mitt displaying watercolor designs of lemons, flowers, and bees. Potholder design features hand illustrated "Happiness...Now: $9.95Was: $17.95 -
On Sale
Heart Shaped Spoon Rest Bless Your Heart Stoneware Kitchen Utensil Holder Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Heart Shaped Spoon Rest Bless Your Heart Stoneware Kitchen Utensil Holder Add a little Southern charm and personality to your kitchen with this delightful "Bless Your Heart" Heart-Shaped Spoon...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Farmers Market Coffee Mug 12 oz Vintage Diner-Style Stoneware Cup with Bicycle & Floral Design Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Farmers Market Coffee Mug 12 oz Vintage Diner-Style Stoneware Cup Bring the charm of a countryside farmers market to your morning coffee with this delightful 12-ounce Farmers Market coffee mug...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Stoneware Circular Spoon Rest | Dusk Gray | 5.5 Inch | Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95Introducing the Stoneware Circular Spoon Rest from Now Designs in a beautiful Dusk Gray speckled finish. This modern and stylish spoon rest adds a touch of sophistication to your kitchen decor...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
White Geometric Coffee Mug 14 oz Gala Stoneware Cup with Textured Wax-Resist Design Danica Heirloom
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $10.95White Geometric Coffee Mug 14 oz Danica Heirloom Gala Stoneware Cup Add understated elegance to your morning routine with this beautiful 14-ounce White Gala Coffee Mug from the Danica Heirloom...Now: $7.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Pastel Colored Nesting Stoneware Measuring Cups Set of 4 Pastel from Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $10.99Was: $20.95Add a charming touch to your kitchen with these durable stoneware measuring cups. Perfect for baking enthusiasts or those who simply love elegant kitchen accessories. Featuring a pastel color...Now: $10.99Was: $20.95 -
On Sale
Coastal Coffee Mug 14 oz Stoneware Beach & Ocean Design with Seahorse Gift Box Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $4.95Was: $12.95Coastal Coffee Mug 14 oz Stoneware Beach & Ocean Design with Gift Box Bring a little seaside charm to your morning routine with this beautiful 14 oz coastal stoneware coffee mug from the Coastal...Now: $4.95Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Floral Coffee Mug 14 oz Colorful Botanical Stoneware Cup with Gift Box Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $8.19Was: $12.95Floral Coffee Mug 14 oz Colorful Botanical Stoneware Cup with Gift Box Brighten your morning with this beautiful 14-ounce floral coffee mug from Now Designs. Featuring a vibrant botanical...Now: $8.19Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Beach Coffee Mug See You at the Beach 20 oz Porcelain Cup with Sunglasses & Beach Ball Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $4.95Was: $7.95Beach Coffee Mug See You at the Beach 20 oz Porcelain Cup Bring a little sunshine and seaside relaxation to your morning routine with this cheerful "See You at the Beach" coffee mug from Now...Now: $4.95Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Yule Dogs Christmas Silicone Spoonula Red Dog with Reindeer Antlers Spatula & Wood Handle | Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $6.95Was: $10.95Put a little puppy personality into your holiday baking with this Yule Dogs Christmas spoonula from Danica Jubilee by Now Designs. The bright red silicone head features a black-and-white dog...Now: $6.95Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Speckled Gray Coffee Mug 16 oz Terrain Dusk Reactive Glaze Stoneware Danica Heirloom
Now Designs
Now: $7.95Was: $11.95Speckled Gray Coffee Mug 16 oz Terrain Dusk Stoneware Enjoy your favorite coffee or tea in understated style with the Terrain Dusk Speckled Gray Coffee Mug from Danica Heirloom by Now Designs...Now: $7.95Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Red, White & Rosé Wine Glass Quilted Potholder Now Designs
Now Designs
Now: $4.95Was: $6.95Red, white, or rosé? Bring all three to the kitchen with this charming wine-themed potholder from Now Designs. Part of the Wine Tasting collection, this quilted cotton potholder features rows of...Now: $4.95Was: $6.95