Ornaments
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Funny Christmas Ornament Dear Santa, My Brother Made Me Do It | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $4.95Was: $7.95Dear Santa, My Brother Made Me Do It! When it's time to explain who's been naughty this Christmas, blame your brother! This funny wooden Christmas ornament from Primitives by Kathy brings a...Now: $4.95Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Glass Bulb Hanging Christmas Ornament - Pampas Grass 3.5 Inch from Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $4.95Was: $7.95A bohemian inspired ornament from our Christmas Collection displaying a glass bulb with pampas grass inside. Ornament includes complementing jute hanger and gold top. Our Pampas Grass ball ornament...Now: $4.95Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Metal Christmas Ornament | Reindeer Silhouette | 6.5 In x 10.25 In | CTW Home Collection
CTW
Now: $7.99Was: $10.95Reindeer Christmas Ornament This ornament is made of metal and comes with a jute tie for hanging. Shown in a wreath, not included. UPC: 801106188711 Measurement: 6¼''W x 10¼''HNow: $7.99Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Set of 3 Christmas Street Sign Ornaments Reindeer Road, Jingle Bell Sq & Candy Cane Ln | Burton & Burton
Burton & Burton
Now: $7.99Was: $11.95Give your Christmas tree a few streets of its own with this set of 3 Christmas street sign ornaments from Burton & Burton. Styled like miniature street signs, these red and white tin ornaments...Now: $7.99Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Inspirational Burlap Christmas Ornaments Faith, Peace, Hope & Joy Set of 4 | Burton & Burton
Burton & Burton
Now: $8.70Was: $22.95Decorate your Christmas tree with four simple wishes for the season: Faith, Peace, Hope, and Joy. This charming set of four burlap Christmas ornaments from Burton & Burton combines natural rustic...Now: $8.70Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Let It Snow Snowman Wooden Christmas Ornament 6" Rustic Glitter Snowman | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $3.19Was: $5.95This "Let It Snow" wooden Christmas ornament from Primitives by Kathy features a rustic snowman with a weathered ivory finish, black top hat with a bright red band, and a red-and-silver striped scarf...Now: $3.19Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Dog Lover I Work Hard So My Dog Can Have A Better Christmas Hanging Wooden Ornament Sign from Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $3.95Was: $7.95A rustic slat wood Christmas ornament featuring typeset "I Work Hard So My Dog Can Have A Better Christmas" sentiment. Our Dog Better Xmas Christmas ornament easily hangs via twisted wire hanger...Now: $3.95Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Chillin' With My Snowmies Wooden Christmas Ornament Rustic Snowman Sign 5" | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Chillin' With My Snowmies! Five little snowmen and a clever winter pun make this rustic wooden Christmas ornament from Primitives by Kathy a fun addition to holiday decorations. The rectangular...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Coated Glass Hanging Ornament | Honeycomb & Bee Design | 4.25 Inch from Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $6.99Was: $11.95A coated glass honeycomb ornament with glitter details for added interest. Contains metal topper with loop for easy hanging and decorating.Artist: Primitives by KathyMaterials: Glass, Glitter,...Now: $6.99Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Rustic American Flag Star Wooden Ornament 3.25" Patriotic Decor | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $3.95Was: $5.95Celebrate American pride with this rustic American flag star ornament from Primitives by Kathy. Featuring a distressed red, white, and blue Stars and Stripes design, this decorative wooden star...Now: $3.95Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Hanging Glass Christmas Ornament - Snowman With Bow & Top Hat | 6 Inch from Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $8.95Was: $14.95Add a touch of holiday magic with this adorable Hanging Glass Ornament featuring a snowman design and velvet bow. Perfect for Christmas tree décor. Add a touch of holiday magic to your decor...Now: $8.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
3D Gold Glitter Diamond Christmas Ornament Open Geometric Frame | Primitives by Kathy
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $3.79Was: $6.95Add a modern geometric sparkle to your Christmas tree with this eye-catching gold glitter diamond ornament from Primitives by Kathy. Its elongated, three-dimensional diamond shape is formed from...Now: $3.79Was: $6.95